Výsledky sobtních dětských cyklistických závodu DRTÍK 2018

18.07.2018 07:34

 

Odrážedla dívky:   Odrážedla
  chlapci:
 
1. Hanzelková Barbora   1. Hajda Ondřej  
2. Hyvnarová Linda   2. Bílský Kryštof  
3. Švihlová Natálie   3. Beler Zbyněk  
4. Lojková Adéla   4. Paliatka Teo  
5. Podzorná Mia   5. Vaculín Filip  
6. Drongová Tereza   6. Vrána Vincent  
      7. Kučera Ondřej  
      8. Vaněk Pavel  
      9. Pinďák Viktor  
           
12
  a maldší dívky:
3.kola+nájezd M 12 a maldší chlapci: 3.kola+nájezd M
1. Hořanská Klára 3:36:07 1. Bílský Matěj 3:26:68
2. Družbíková Rozálie 3:41:75 2. Navrátil Adam 3:37:50
3. Drongová Sofie 3:55:42 3. Gajdušek Michal 3:47:67
4. Matějková Klára 3:56:03 4. Vaculín Tomáš 3:52:13
5. Debefová Anežka -1 kolo 5. Hyvnar Samuel -1 kolo
6. Vajrychová Elena -1 kolo 6. Pinďák Kryštof -1 kolo
7. Kongstein Amálie -1 kolo 7. Nevrlý Jiří -1 kolo
8. Ostrá Berenika -1 kolo 8. Rabe Filip -1 kolo
9. Kučerová Barbora -1 kolo 9. Vrána Victor -1 kolo
10. Družbíková Žofie -1 kolo 10. Ostrý Mikuláš - kolo
11. Hrubá Gabriela  DSF 11. Novotný Otakar - kolo
      12. Hrubý Václav  DSF
           
           
           
           
2010
  - 2011 dívky
4.kola+nájezd S 2010 - 2011 chlapci 4.kola+nájezd S
1. Vašutová Barbora 8:18:43 1. Kačor Štěpán 7:54:54
2. Nesvadbová Jana 8:25:24 2. Karafiát Jan 7:57:76
3. Drongová Eliška 8:40:60 3. Trnka Sebastián 8:18:67
4. Paliatková Gréta 9:09:95 4. Dorňák Tomáš 8:40:66
5. Brandštetrová Nina 9:10:50 5. Zvědělík Jakub 9:16:98
6. Mjkraková Laura 9:49:18 6. Schneiderka Nicolas 10:09:99
7. Kahánková Bára -1 kolo 7. Horkel Domonik -1 kolo
8. Ermisová Tereza -1 kolo 8. Kongstein Daniel -1 kolo
9. Šmídová Natálka -1 kolo 9. Pešák Tedeáš -1 kolo
10. Hejníková Natálie -1 kolo 10. Macháč Vojta -1 kolo
11. Michliková Dorotka -1 kolo 11. Sochor Vilém -1 kolo
12. Pavelková Karolína -2 kolo 12. Schickla Jakub -1 kolo
13. Debefová kateřina DSF 13. Švihla Michal -1 kolo
      14. Janča Jakub -1 kolo
      15. Stacha Adam -1 kolo
      16. Fašiang Richard -1 kolo
      17. Molek Maxim -2 kola
      18. Svoboda Alex -2 kola
      19. Krompolc Petr DSF
           
           
           
2008
  - 2009 dívky
4.kola + nájezd V 2008 - 2009 chlapci 4.kola + nájezd V
1. Dubcová Anna 11:54:56 1. Dubec Martin 10:40:32
2. Pavlicová Nikol 13:29:24 2. Sklář Radek 11:39:17
3. Křupalová Kristýna 14:02:96 3. Rycek Kryštof 11:39:89
4. Brandštetrová Ema 14:37:42 4. Křupala Jakub 11:42:43
5. Válová Eliška 14:39:83 5. Karafiát Ondřej 11:57:11
6. Kahánková Lucie 15:28:66 6. Rozsypálek Ríša - 1 kolo 
7. Navrátilová Aneta - 1 kolo 7. Zajíc Jakub - 1 kolo 
8. Chrenková Veronika - 2 kola 8. Poruba Matěj -1 kolo
9. Jančurová Daniela - 2 kola 9. Molek Antonín -1 kolo
           
           
           
2006
  - 2007 dívky
5.kola + nájezd 2006 - 2007 chlapci 5.kola + nájezd
1. Dubcová Štěpánka 13:10:23 1. Vašut David 11:51:47
2. Krompolcová Zuzana 13:13:13 2. Sviták Jakub 12:52:44
3. Nesvadbová Tereza 16:05:18 3. Kokeš Dan 12:53:83
4. Teslíková Kateřina 16:18:25 4. Novotný Marko 14:30:60
5. Jančurová Kateřina - 2 kola 5. Vála Ondřej 14:54:55
6. Šateková Šárka - 3 kola 6. Hanzelka Daniel -1 kolo
      7. Procházka Jakub -1 kolo
      8. Poruba Vojtěch -1 kolo
      9. Macháč Ondřej -1 kolo
      10. Hubeňák Vojtěch -1 kolo
      11. Jalůvka Jakub -1 kolo
      12. Holenda Adam DSF
      13. Chrenko Matej DSF
           
2003
  - 2004 dívky
6.kol + nájezd 2003 - 2004 chlapci 5.kol + nájezd
1. Janíčková Adriana 15:55:15 1. Rücker Michal 15:17:07
      2. Teslík Štěpán 16:20:15
           
           
      2001 - 2002 chlapci 6.kol + nájezd
      1. Šidlík Karel 13:20:92
      2. Holenda Jakub 15:42:90

 

Zpět